Skip to content

Soccer Blog|Football News, Reviews, Quizzes

  • Home
  • About us
  • Contact

Inter Milan

Video Inter vs Empoli 2-0 Highlights 2017 Goals Eder Candreva

February 12, 2017

Inter Milan vs Empoli 2017 (Inter-Empoli VIDEO BELOW)

Final score and result:- Inter vs Empoli 2-0 (Eder Martins, Candreva)

Stadio San Siro- 12 February, 2017

Eder Martins and Antonio Candreva score to help Inter down Empoli 2-0

Read more

Categories Serie A Tags Empoli, Inter Milan

Video Juan Cuadrado goal vs Inter for Juventus February 5 2017

February 11, 2017February 6, 2017

This sweet Juan Cuadrado goal vs Inter Milan (VIDEO GIF BELOW) was a stunner from the Juve star and gave the Bianconeri victory in their big game against the Nerazzurri. A definite contender for goal of the season in Italy, along with Murillo’s bicycle kick in the Coppa. Also check out Cuadrado’s celebrations after the goal.

Read more

Categories Serie A Tags Inter Milan, Juventus

Juventus vs Inter Milan 2017 Highlights 1-0 Cuadrado Goal Perisic Red Card Video

February 6, 2017February 5, 2017

Juventus vs Inter Milan 2017 (Juve-Inter BELOW)

Final score and result:- Juventus vs Inter Milan 1-0 (Cuadrado)

Juventus Stadium, Turin- 5 February, 2017

Cuadrado’s strike is enough for Juve to down Inter

Read more

Categories Serie A Tags Inter Milan, Juventus
Older posts
Newer posts
← Previous Page1 … Page60 Page61 Page62 … Page146 Next →

Recent Posts

  • Burnley FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Lineups & Timeline October 2026 | BUR 1-2 WOL
  • L’Equipe player ratings Arsenal vs LOSC Lille UCL 2026- Gyokeres, Ueda, Bakwa & others
  • FC Barcelona vs Getafe CF 2026 Lineups Timeline October | BAR 3-0 GET
  • Premier League Standings September 2026- Log after 5 games in 26-27 season
  • L’Equipe La Provence Newspaper Player Ratings Olympique de Marseille vs PSG 1-2 September 2026

Recent Comments

  • Sean on L’Equipe Ole Newspaper Player Ratings Spain vs Argentina 2026 World Cup Final- Enzo, Rodri, Messi, Ref Vincic & more
  • Jossy on L’Equipe AS Sport Newspaper Player Ratings France vs Spain 0-2 World Cup 2026- Mbappe, Saliba & others
  • OD on L’Equipe Diario AS Newspaper Player Ratings England vs DR Congo World Cup 2026- Spence, Rice, Rashford & others
  • Sean on xG Netherlands vs Morocco World Cup 2026- Expected Goals Holland Morocco Match Stats

Follow us on Facebook/Twitter

Follow Soccer Blogger on Facebook Follow Soccer-Blogger on Twitter

Blogroll

  • Goal
  • Rugby Shirts Blog
  • Squawka
  • The Guardian

Tags

AC Milan Ajax Argentina Arsenal AS Roma Aston Villa Atletico Madrid Barcelona Bayern Munich Borussia Dortmund Brazil Brighton Burnley Celtic Chelsea Crystal Palace England Everton France Fulham Germany Inter Milan Italy Juventus Leeds United Leicester City Liverpool Lyon Manchester City Manchester United Napoli Newcastle United Portugal PSG Real Madrid Sevilla Southampton Spain Stoke City Sunderland Tottenham Hotspur USA West Bromwich Albion West Ham Wolverhampton Wanderers




Web Analytics Made Easy - Statcounter


© 2026 Soccer Blogger- We are not responsible for the content of external sites